-
Fenn Wright Manson Vintage Y2K Velvet Trim Silk Strapless Midi Dress Size UK 10
Sold outFenn Wright Manson Vintage Y2K Velvet Trim Silk Strapless Midi Dress Size UK 10
$87.95Fenn Wright Manson Vintage Y2K Velvet Trim Silk Strapless Midi Dress Size UK 10
$87.95 -
Theory Vintage Y2K Buttoned Boat Neck Wool Mini Shift Dress Size 4
Sold outTheory Vintage Y2K Buttoned Boat Neck Wool Mini Shift Dress Size 4
$77.95Theory Vintage Y2K Buttoned Boat Neck Wool Mini Shift Dress Size 4
$77.95 -
Ochirly Knit Sheer Lace Trim Midi Dress Size M
Sold outOchirly Knit Sheer Lace Trim Midi Dress Size M
$67.95Ochirly Knit Sheer Lace Trim Midi Dress Size M
$67.95 -
Positive Attitude Vintage 80s Pleated Drop Waist Midi Dress Size 3-4
Sold outPositive Attitude Vintage 80s Pleated Drop Waist Midi Dress Size 3-4
$77.95Positive Attitude Vintage 80s Pleated Drop Waist Midi Dress Size 3-4
$77.95 -
Queens Court Wool Knit Belted Drop Waist Mini Dress Size 1
Sold outQueens Court Wool Knit Belted Drop Waist Mini Dress Size 1
$77.95Queens Court Wool Knit Belted Drop Waist Mini Dress Size 1
$77.95 -
Emporio Armani Vintage 90s Mock Neck Wool Knit Contrast Pencil Dress Size 38
Sold outEmporio Armani Vintage 90s Mock Neck Wool Knit Contrast Pencil Dress Size 38
$148.00Emporio Armani Vintage 90s Mock Neck Wool Knit Contrast Pencil Dress Size 38
$148.00 -
Dawn Joy Vintage 80s Double Breasted Trench Romper Size 13-14
Dawn Joy Vintage 80s Double Breasted Trench Romper Size 13-14
$87.95Dawn Joy Vintage 80s Double Breasted Trench Romper Size 13-14
$87.95 -
Hugo Buscati Collection Vintage 90s Collared Mini Sheath Dress Size 4
Sold outHugo Buscati Collection Vintage 90s Collared Mini Sheath Dress Size 4
$77.95Hugo Buscati Collection Vintage 90s Collared Mini Sheath Dress Size 4
$77.95 -
Christine Vancouver Vintage 90s Silk Satin Lace Trim Mini Slip Dress Size M
Sold outChristine Vancouver Vintage 90s Silk Satin Lace Trim Mini Slip Dress Size M
$87.95Christine Vancouver Vintage 90s Silk Satin Lace Trim Mini Slip Dress Size M
$87.95 -
Remain Birger Christensen Linen A-Shape Mini Dress Castlerock Combo Size 2
Sold outRemain Birger Christensen Linen A-Shape Mini Dress Castlerock Combo Size 2
$138.00Remain Birger Christensen Linen A-Shape Mini Dress Castlerock Combo Size 2
$138.00 -
Joy Stevens Vintage 80s Pleated Asymmetric One Shoulder Midi Dress Size 5/6
Sold outJoy Stevens Vintage 80s Pleated Asymmetric One Shoulder Midi Dress Size 5/6
$77.95Joy Stevens Vintage 80s Pleated Asymmetric One Shoulder Midi Dress Size 5/6
$77.95 -
Blossom Pleated Knit Scoop Neck Drop Waist Midi Dress Size M
Blossom Pleated Knit Scoop Neck Drop Waist Midi Dress Size M
$118.00Blossom Pleated Knit Scoop Neck Drop Waist Midi Dress Size M
$118.00 -
Breakin’ Loose Vintage 80s One Piece Mini Skirt Suit Size 3/4
Sold outBreakin’ Loose Vintage 80s One Piece Mini Skirt Suit Size 3/4
$178.00Breakin’ Loose Vintage 80s One Piece Mini Skirt Suit Size 3/4
$178.00 -
Moda Int’l Vintage 80s Velvet Backless Dress Size 4
Moda Int’l Vintage 80s Velvet Backless Dress Size 4
$148.00Moda Int’l Vintage 80s Velvet Backless Dress Size 4
$148.00 -
C/MEO Collective The Palisades Cape Romper in Black Size XS
C/MEO Collective The Palisades Cape Romper in Black Size XS
$108.00C/MEO Collective The Palisades Cape Romper in Black Size XS
$108.00 -
Modern Citizen Madelyn Ruffle Trim Midi Dress in Black Size S
Modern Citizen Madelyn Ruffle Trim Midi Dress in Black Size S
$77.95Modern Citizen Madelyn Ruffle Trim Midi Dress in Black Size S
$77.95 -
Lafayette 148 Matte Jersey Scoop Neck Maxi Dress Size S
Lafayette 148 Matte Jersey Scoop Neck Maxi Dress Size S
$118.00Lafayette 148 Matte Jersey Scoop Neck Maxi Dress Size S
$118.00 -
Alyn Paige Vintage 90s Satin Mini Sheath Dress Size 7/8
Alyn Paige Vintage 90s Satin Mini Sheath Dress Size 7/8
$77.95Alyn Paige Vintage 90s Satin Mini Sheath Dress Size 7/8
$77.95 -
Matthew Bruch Apron Tie Babydoll Mini Dress White Poplin NWT Size 1
Matthew Bruch Apron Tie Babydoll Mini Dress White Poplin NWT Size 1
$168.00Matthew Bruch Apron Tie Babydoll Mini Dress White Poplin NWT Size 1
$168.00 -
For Love & Lemons Angelina Lace Trim Mini Dress in Ivory NWT Size XS
For Love & Lemons Angelina Lace Trim Mini Dress in Ivory NWT Size XS
$118.00For Love & Lemons Angelina Lace Trim Mini Dress in Ivory NWT Size XS
$118.00 -
Bec + Bridge The Dreamer Satin Asymmetric One Shoulder Maxi Dress in Ink Size 12
Bec + Bridge The Dreamer Satin Asymmetric One Shoulder Maxi Dress in Ink Size 12
$198.00Bec + Bridge The Dreamer Satin Asymmetric One Shoulder Maxi Dress in Ink Size 12
$198.00 -
Edun Macrame Fringe Midi Dress in Black Multi NWT Size M
Edun Macrame Fringe Midi Dress in Black Multi NWT Size M
$298.00Edun Macrame Fringe Midi Dress in Black Multi NWT Size M
$298.00 -
Linda Allard Ellen Tracy Vintage 90s Wool Beaded Drop Waist Mini Dress Size 2
Linda Allard Ellen Tracy Vintage 90s Wool Beaded Drop Waist Mini Dress Size 2
$158.00Linda Allard Ellen Tracy Vintage 90s Wool Beaded Drop Waist Mini Dress Size 2
$158.00 -
ABS by Allen Schwartz Vintage Y2K Tiered Overlay Bow Accent Dress Size P
ABS by Allen Schwartz Vintage Y2K Tiered Overlay Bow Accent Dress Size P
$87.95ABS by Allen Schwartz Vintage Y2K Tiered Overlay Bow Accent Dress Size P
$87.95