-
Vanity Fair Vintage 80s Lace Trim Midi Slip Skirt Size L
Sold outVanity Fair Vintage 80s Lace Trim Midi Slip Skirt Size L
$47.95Vanity Fair Vintage 80s Lace Trim Midi Slip Skirt Size L
$47.95 -
St. John Vintage 90s Satin Camisole Top NWT Size 6
Sold outSt. John Vintage 90s Satin Camisole Top NWT Size 6
$67.95St. John Vintage 90s Satin Camisole Top NWT Size 6
$67.95 -
Jones New York Vintage 90s Suede Leather Suit Vest Size 4P
Sold outJones New York Vintage 90s Suede Leather Suit Vest Size 4P
$87.95Jones New York Vintage 90s Suede Leather Suit Vest Size 4P
$87.95 -
Levi's SilverTab Vintage '97 Guy's Fit Straight Leg Jeans Size 5 JR. L
Sold outLevi's SilverTab Vintage '97 Guy's Fit Straight Leg Jeans Size 5 JR. L
$108.00Levi's SilverTab Vintage '97 Guy's Fit Straight Leg Jeans Size 5 JR. L
$108.00 -
Levi's 560 Vintage '97 Loose Fit Straight Leg Jeans Size 3 JR. M
Sold outLevi's 560 Vintage '97 Loose Fit Straight Leg Jeans Size 3 JR. M
$97.95Levi's 560 Vintage '97 Loose Fit Straight Leg Jeans Size 3 JR. M
$97.95 -
Gap Vintage 90s Buttoned Midi Pencil Skirt Size 1
Sold outGap Vintage 90s Buttoned Midi Pencil Skirt Size 1
$77.95Gap Vintage 90s Buttoned Midi Pencil Skirt Size 1
$77.95 -
Clique by John Heckler Vintage 90s Stand Collar Track Jacket Size 5/6
Clique by John Heckler Vintage 90s Stand Collar Track Jacket Size 5/6
$77.95Clique by John Heckler Vintage 90s Stand Collar Track Jacket Size 5/6
$77.95 -
Sigrid Olsen Sport Vintage 90s Peddle Pusher Capri Pants Size 4
Sold outSigrid Olsen Sport Vintage 90s Peddle Pusher Capri Pants Size 4
$67.95Sigrid Olsen Sport Vintage 90s Peddle Pusher Capri Pants Size 4
$67.95 -
The Works Saks Fifth Avenue Vintage 90s Midi Dress Size 8
Sold outThe Works Saks Fifth Avenue Vintage 90s Midi Dress Size 8
$87.95The Works Saks Fifth Avenue Vintage 90s Midi Dress Size 8
$87.95 -
Bloomingdale's Vintage 90s Cashmere Crewneck Sweater Size S
Sold outBloomingdale's Vintage 90s Cashmere Crewneck Sweater Size S
$77.95Bloomingdale's Vintage 90s Cashmere Crewneck Sweater Size S
$77.95 -
Levi's 955 Vintage '99 Jean Shorts Size 6P
Sold outLevi's 955 Vintage '99 Jean Shorts Size 6P
$67.95Levi's 955 Vintage '99 Jean Shorts Size 6P
$67.95 -
Levi's 17501 Vintage '93 High Rise Straight Tapered Leg Jeans Size 9M
Levi's 17501 Vintage '93 High Rise Straight Tapered Leg Jeans Size 9M
$87.95Levi's 17501 Vintage '93 High Rise Straight Tapered Leg Jeans Size 9M
$87.95 -
Levi's 17505 Vintage '87 High Rise Straight Leg Jeans Size 9
Levi's 17505 Vintage '87 High Rise Straight Leg Jeans Size 9
$97.95Levi's 17505 Vintage '87 High Rise Straight Leg Jeans Size 9
$97.95 -
Levi's 517 Vintage '98 Boot Cut Low Rise Jeans Size 7 JR. S
Sold outLevi's 517 Vintage '98 Boot Cut Low Rise Jeans Size 7 JR. S
$87.95Levi's 517 Vintage '98 Boot Cut Low Rise Jeans Size 7 JR. S
$87.95 -
Tommy Jeans / Tommy Hilfiger Vintage Y2K Buckle Back Jean Shorts Size 5
Sold outTommy Jeans / Tommy Hilfiger Vintage Y2K Buckle Back Jean Shorts Size 5
$57.95Tommy Jeans / Tommy Hilfiger Vintage Y2K Buckle Back Jean Shorts Size 5
$57.95 -
August Silk Vintage Y2K Beaded Pintuck Cotton Pencil Skirt Size 6P
August Silk Vintage Y2K Beaded Pintuck Cotton Pencil Skirt Size 6P
$67.95August Silk Vintage Y2K Beaded Pintuck Cotton Pencil Skirt Size 6P
$67.95 -
Levi's 13501 Vintage '98 High Rise Straight Tapered Leg Jeans Size 9S
Levi's 13501 Vintage '98 High Rise Straight Tapered Leg Jeans Size 9S
$87.95Levi's 13501 Vintage '98 High Rise Straight Tapered Leg Jeans Size 9S
$87.95 -
Saks Fifth Avenue Vintage Y2K Wool Sheer Mesh Trim Midi Skirt Size 6
Sold outSaks Fifth Avenue Vintage Y2K Wool Sheer Mesh Trim Midi Skirt Size 6
$77.95Saks Fifth Avenue Vintage Y2K Wool Sheer Mesh Trim Midi Skirt Size 6
$77.95 -
Kasper for ASL Vintage 90s Collarless Pintuck Blazer Jacket Size 8
Kasper for ASL Vintage 90s Collarless Pintuck Blazer Jacket Size 8
$67.95Kasper for ASL Vintage 90s Collarless Pintuck Blazer Jacket Size 8
$67.95 -
Candie's Vintage 90s Pinstripe Belted Midi Pencil Skirt Size 9/10
Candie's Vintage 90s Pinstripe Belted Midi Pencil Skirt Size 9/10
$87.95Candie's Vintage 90s Pinstripe Belted Midi Pencil Skirt Size 9/10
$87.95 -
Gap Vintage 90s Straight Leg Jeans Size 1S
Gap Vintage 90s Straight Leg Jeans Size 1S
$77.95Gap Vintage 90s Straight Leg Jeans Size 1S
$77.95 -
Jones New York Vintage 90s Cropped Double Breasted Blazer Size 4
Sold outJones New York Vintage 90s Cropped Double Breasted Blazer Size 4
$87.95Jones New York Vintage 90s Cropped Double Breasted Blazer Size 4
$87.95 -
Levi's SilverTab Loose Vintage '96 Straight Leg Jeans Size Short 9/10
Sold outLevi's SilverTab Loose Vintage '96 Straight Leg Jeans Size Short 9/10
$97.95Levi's SilverTab Loose Vintage '96 Straight Leg Jeans Size Short 9/10
$97.95 -
Hillard & Hanson Vintage 90s Satin Pleated Straight Leg Pants Size 4
Sold outHillard & Hanson Vintage 90s Satin Pleated Straight Leg Pants Size 4
$77.95Hillard & Hanson Vintage 90s Satin Pleated Straight Leg Pants Size 4
$77.95